SUNDAY, MAY 19
Eredivisie | Vitesse vs Ajax | ||
Eredivisie | PSV vs RKC Waalwijk | ||
Eredivisie | Feyenoord vs Excelsior | ||
Eredivisie | AZ vs Utrecht | ||
Serie A (women) | Roma vs Fiorentina | ||
Serie A | Monza vs Frosinone | ||
Serie A | Udinese vs Empoli | TNT Sports 4 CBS Sports Golazo SuperSport Variety 2 SuperSport Variety 3 beIN Sports MAX 5 (FR)214 DAZN Zona (IT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)Cosmote Sport 2 HD (GR)Eleven Sports 1 Poland (PL)Arena 2 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 2 Romania (RO)Prima Sport 2 (RO)Arena Sport 4 Croatia (HR)Match! Football 1 (RU)MAX Sport 3 (BG)Sport 2 (IL) | |
Ekstraklasa | Warta Poznań vs Legia Warszawa | ||
Segunda liga | UD Oliveirense vs Leixões | ||
Superettan | Sandviken vs Varberg | ||
Premier League | Rostov vs Baltika | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Hansa Rostock vs Paderborn | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Greuther Fürth vs Schalke 04 | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Hamburger SV vs Nürnberg | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Magdeburg | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Hannover 96 vs Holstein Kiel | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Elversberg vs Karlsruher SC | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Osnabrück vs Hertha BSC | ||
Bundesliga 2 | Wehen Wiesbaden vs St. Pauli | ||
Serie B | Santos vs Brusque | ||
Scottish Premiership | Livingston vs Hibernian | ||
Scottish Premiership | Motherwell vs St. Johnstone | ||
Scottish Premiership | Ross County vs Aberdeen | ||
Segunda Division | Alcorcón vs Real Valladolid | ||
Premier League | Goal Rush | ||
Premier League | Sheffield United vs Tottenham Hotspur | ||
Premier League | Brentford vs Newcastle United | ||
Premier League | Arsenal vs Everton | TNT Sports 1 Arsenal Feed TNT Sports TNT Sports #3 TNT Sports 1 (#2) Astro SuperSport 3 Sky Sport 3 NZ SuperSport Variety 3 TNT Sports 1 (SD) Canal+ Foot (FR)ESPN2 Argentina (ES)DAZN 2 (ES)UNIVERSO (ES)DAZN Eleven 2 Portugal (PT)Sky Sport 253 (IT)Nova Sports 3 (GR)Arena 3 Premium (RS)Prima Sport 2 (RO)Digi Sport 2 Romania (RO)Arena Sport 3 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports 2 Turkey (TR)beIN Sports HD 2 (AR)Diema Sport (BG)Sport 2 (IL)Sport 3 (IL) | |
Premier League | Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester United | ||
Premier League | Burnley vs Nottingham Forest | ||
Premier League | Chelsea vs AFC Bournemouth | ||
Premier League | Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa | ||
Premier League | Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers | Sky Sports Premier League Liverpool Feed SuperSport Optus Sport HUB PL Sky Sport 4 NZ SuperSport Laliga MULTISPORTS 1 (FR)DAZN 3 (ES)DAZN Eleven 3 Portugal (PT)Nova Sports 4 (GR)ESPN 4 (NL)Arena Sport 1 Serbia (RS)Prima Sport 1 (RO)Arena Sport 2 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports 5 Turkey (TR)beIN Sports HD 4 (AR)Diema Sport 3 (BG)TV3 Sport (DK)Sport 1 (IL) | |
Premier League | Luton Town vs Fulham | ||
Premier League | Manchester City vs West Ham United | Sky Sports Main Event Man City Feed Sky Sports Optus Sport HUB PL NBC Sky Sport 2 NZ SuperSport Premier League ROA Canal+ Sport (FR)Canal+ Sport360 (FR)ESPN (ES)DAZN 1 (ES)Telemundo (ES)DAZN Eleven 1 Portugal (PT)Sky Sport 252 (IT)Nova Sports Premier League (GR)Arena 2 Premium (RS)Digi Sport 1 Romania (RO)Prima Sport 1 (RO)Arena Sport 1 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports 3 Turkey (TR)Diema Sport 2 (BG)Sport 2 (IL) | |
1. HNL | Hajduk Split vs Gorica | ||
Ekstraklasa | Widzew Łódź vs Lech Poznań | ||
Segunda liga | Nacional vs Mafra | ||
Segunda liga | Santa Clara vs União de Leiria | ||
Serie A | Internazionale vs Lazio | TNT Sports 3 CBS Sports Golazo Inter Feed TNT Sports 3 (#2) SuperSport Variety TNT Sports 3 (SD) beIN Sports 1 (FR)beIN Sports MAX 4 (FR)beIN Sports 3 (FR)Sport TV4 (PT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)Cosmote Sport 5 HD (GR)ESPN 4 (NL)Eleven Sports 2 Poland (PL)Arena Sport 2 Serbia (RS)Digi Sport 3 Romania (RO)Arena Sport 4 Croatia (HR)Match! Football 1 (RU)Abu Dhabi Sports Premium 1 (AR)MAX Sport 3 (BG) | |
Premier League | Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit | ||
Super Lig | Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe | ||
Pro League | Anderlecht vs Club Brugge | ||
La Liga | LaLiga Simulcast | ||
La Liga | Valencia vs Girona | ||
La Liga | Athletic Club vs Sevilla | ||
La Liga | Atlético Madrid vs Osasuna | ||
La Liga | Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano | Premier Sports 1 LaLigaTV Barcelona Feed Premier Sports ROI 1 SuperSport Variety 2 SuperSport Variety 4 beIN Sports MAX 5 (FR)beIN Sports 2 (FR)ESPN (ES)ESPN Deportes (ES)DAZN LaLiga (ES)DAZN Eleven 2 Portugal (PT)DAZN1 Germany (DE)Nova Sports 2 (GR)Eleven Sports 1 Poland (PL)Arena Sport 1 Serbia (RS)Digi Sport 4 Romania (RO)Arena Sport 5 Croatia (HR) | |
La Liga | Real Betis vs Real Sociedad | ||
La Liga | Cádiz vs Las Palmas | ||
La Liga | Mallorca vs Almería | ||
La Liga | Granada vs Celta de Vigo | ||
La Liga | Villarreal vs Real Madrid | Premier Sports 1 LaLigaTV Real Madrid Feed Premier Sports ROI 1 SuperSport PSL beIN Sports MAX 4 (FR)beIN Sports 3 (FR)M+ LaLiga (ES)DIRECTV Sports Argentina (ES)DAZN Eleven 4 Portugal (PT)DAZN2 Germany (DE)Nova Sports 1 (GR)Arena 2 Premium (RS)Prima Sport 2 (RO)Arena Sport 3 Croatia (HR)beIN Sports HD 3 (AR) | |
CAF Confederation Cup | Zamalek vs RSB Berkane | ||
Super League | AEK Athens vs Lamia | ||
Super League | Aris vs PAOK | ||
Super League | Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus | ||
Parva Liga | Cherno More vs Ludogorets | ||
1. HNL | Osijek vs Rijeka | ||
Primera División | Barracas Central vs Sarmiento | ||
Liga I | Rapid Bucureşti vs FCSB | ||
Primera División | Platense vs Independiente | ||
I Liga | Lechia Gdańsk vs Arka Gdynia | ||
Serie A | Roma vs Genoa | TNT Sports 1 CBS Sports Golazo SuperSport Variety 3 SuperSport Football beIN Sports 1 (FR)beIN Sports MAX 4 (FR)Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (ES)Movistar Liga de Campeones (ES)Sport TV4 (PT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)214 DAZN Zona (IT)Cosmote Sport 7 HD (GR)Eleven Sports 2 Poland (PL)Arena Sport 2 Serbia (RS)Prima Sport 3 (RO)Digi Sport 3 Romania (RO)Arena Sport 4 Croatia (HR)Match! Football 1 (RU)Abu Dhabi Sports Premium 1 (AR)MAX Sport 3 (BG)Sport 2 (IL) | |
Ligue 1 | Multiplex Ligue 1 | ||
Ligue 1 | Monaco vs Nantes | ||
Ligue 1 | Lille vs Nice | ||
Ligue 1 | Olympique Lyonnais vs Strasbourg | ||
Ligue 1 | Lorient vs Clermont | ||
Ligue 1 | Reims vs Rennes | ||
Ligue 1 | Lens vs Montpellier | ||
Ligue 1 | Le Havre vs Olympique Marseille | ||
Ligue 1 | Toulouse vs Brest | ||
Ligue 1 | Metz vs PSG | ||
Serie B | Mirassol vs Ituano | ||
Serie B | Chapecoense vs Ponte Preta | ||
Serie B | Operário PR vs Ceará | ||
Segunda Division | Real Zaragoza vs Racing Ferrol | ||
Primera División | Talleres Córdoba vs Atlético Tucumán | ||
Primera División | Banfield vs Huracán | ||
NWSL | NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Chicago Red Stars | ||
NWSL | Seattle Reign vs Orlando Pride | ||
Primera A | Junior vs Deportivo Pereira | ||
Primera División | Central Córdoba SdE vs Boca Juniors | ||
Liga MX | Cruz Azul vs Monterrey | ||
Primera A | Millonarios vs Atlético Bucaramanga |